Kinderkönigspaare seit Vereinsgründung

Jahr Namen
1965 Erwin Schmidt              Sieglinde Berg
1966 Wolfgang Lütticke        Gudrun Schröder
1967 Andreas Albus             Elke Kemper
1968 Michael Grünewald       Ute Schröder
1969 Ludwig Dickhaus          Claudia Pfeifer
1970 Hans Jürgen Albus       Martina Lexutt
1971 Martin Koch                 Gabriele Tomasetti
1972 Dieter Schröder            Kornelia Kaufmann
1973 Peter Szymczak          Gabi Gothe
1974 Christoph Braun           Siegrid Berg
1975 Markus Clemens          Ina Langenohl
1976 Michael Schulte           Gabriele Tump
1977 Thomas Bock              Elke Kamp
1978 Armin Clemens            Stefanie Lienenkämper
1979 Manfred Rieger            Roswitha Schulte
1980 Reiner Gothe               Andrea Gothe
1981 Michael Hardenacke     Anne Tump
1982 Holger Bieker              Alexandra Albus
1983 Peter Langenohl          Bianka Langenohl
1984 Martin Langenohl         Martina Schulte
1985 Holger Nolte                Anja Nolte
1986 Stefan Ackerschott      Katja Lütticke
1987 Thomas Clemens         Andrea Kaufmann
1988 Björn Bock                  Christine Schröder
1989 Christoph Neu             Christina Dickhaus
1990 Christian Müller           Miriam Rieger
1991 Benedikt Langenohl     Jennifer Butzkamm
1992 Franzisco Laguna        Maike Clemens
1993 Alexander Rath           Ellen Rath
1994 Thomas Neu               Susanne Clemens
1995 Niels Gölitz                 Ricarda Rüsche
1996 Eddie Lang                 Christina Tump
1997 Fabian Schmidt          Marina Stamm
1998 Dominik Stamm          Angelique Kristes
1999 Sascha Kreis             Julia Schmidt
2000 Patrick Plate              Corinna Eiteneuer
2001 Tobias Bock               Gina Stock
2002 Jan Philipp Müller       Jennifer Rieger
2003 Stefan Schwarz          Jana Hardenacke
2004 Jonas Kreis                Gina Stock
2005 Jannis Homringhausen  Melissa Bock
2006 Thorsten Dickhaus      Antonia Lütticke
2007 Dominik Hardenacke   Chiara Stock
2008 Max Gräwe                Jana Brökel
2009 Kevin Schmidt            Hannah Pfeifer
2010 Jannik Nolte               Joline Burgmann
2011 Dustin Bienert             Alina Hundt
2012 Jeremy Koopmann      Antonia Lütticke
2013 Marvin Nolte               Katja Hundt
2014 Julian Tump               Ronja Willmes
2015 Michael Bollinger        Sarah Neu
2016 Louis Pfeifer               Celine Matschak
2017 Jonah Schmidt           Maya Behrens
2018 Silas Clemens            Kiberly Gease
2019 Fynn Tieste                 Lea Traut
2020 kein Kinderkönigsschießen, Pandemie
2021
2022 Liano Schötz                Iljana Koch